George Benjamin Tanner

Alternate Names
George Benjamin Tanner (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1839 October 13 (Born)
Death Date
On 1872 April 14 (Died)
Gender
Male

He sailed to America in 1851 on the Olympus.

Read More

Sources