Harriet Catherine Fausett (1833 - 1912) Profile

Harriet Catherine Fausett

Alternate Names
Harriet Catherine Bean (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1833 March 8 (Born)
Death Date
On 1912 November 28 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Harriet Catherine Fausett (1833 - 1912) Profile
Harriet Catherine Fausett (1833 - 1912) Profile

Sources