Sarah Louisa Fausett (1835 - 1915) Profile

Sarah Louisa Fausett

Alternate Names
Sarah Louisa Turner (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1835 February 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1915 December 20 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Sarah Louisa Fausett (1835 - 1915) Profile
Sarah Louisa Fausett (1835 - 1915) Profile

Sources