Matilda Caroline Butcher (1809 - 1867) Profile

Matilda Caroline Butcher

Alternate Names
Matilda Caroline Fausett (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1809 August 13 (Born)
Death Date
On 1867 October 3 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Matilda Caroline Butcher (1809 - 1867) Profile
Matilda Caroline Butcher (1809 - 1867) Profile