Inger Marie Jensen (1848 - 1932) Profile

Inger Marie Jensen

Alternate Names
Inger Marie Jensen (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1848 February 5 (Born)
Death Date
On 1932 June 6 (Died)
Gender
Female

Traveled with her mother, Christiane, on the ship Monarch of the Sea in 1861. 

Read More
Media
Inger Marie Jensen (1848 - 1932) Profile
Inger Marie Jensen (1848 - 1932) Profile

Sources