Jacob Lauritz Jensen (1852 - 1946) Profile

Jacob Lauritz Jensen

Alternate Names
Jacob Lauritz Jensen (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1852 August 4 (Born)
Death Date
On 1946 July 24 (Died)
Gender
Male

Traveled with his mother, Christiane, on the ship Monarch of the Sea in 1861. 

Read More
Media
Jacob Lauritz Jensen (1852 - 1946) Profile
Jacob Lauritz Jensen (1852 - 1946) Profile

Sources