Inger Petersen (1839 - 1895) Profile

Inger Pedersen

Alternate Names
Inger Larsen (Married Name)
Inger Jeppesen (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1839 July 22 (Born)
Death Date
On 1895 September 28 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Inger Petersen (1839 - 1895) Profile
Inger Petersen (1839 - 1895) Profile