Kristine Larsen (1865 - 1947) Profile

Kristine Larsen

Alternate Names
Kirsten Larsen Jensen (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1865 March 2 (Born)
Death Date
On 1947 April 18 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her name is Kisten on the roster. She came on the ship, Kenilworth with her mother, Inger and siblings: Lars, Ane M., and Mogens P. She is also known as Christena.

Read More
Media
Kristine Larsen (1865 - 1947) Profile
Kristine Larsen (1865 - 1947) Profile