Mogens Peter Larsen (1863 - 1936) Profile

Mogens Peter Larsen

Alternate Names
Mogens Peder Larsen (Other)
Birth Date
On 1863 February 20 (Born)
Death Date
On 1936 May 4 (Died)
Gender
Male

He came on the ship, Kenilworth in 1866 with his mother, Inger and siblings Lars, Ane M., and Kjerstin. 

Read More
Media
Mogens Peter Larsen (1863 - 1936) Profile
Mogens Peter Larsen (1863 - 1936) Profile