<p xmlns:its="http://www.w3.org/2005/11/its" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/1999/xhtml"> ca 1908</p>

Joseph Wilford Booth

Alternate Names
Joseph Wilford Booth (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1866 August 14 (Born)
Death Date
On 1928 December 5 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Joseph Wilford Booth (1866 - 1928) Profile
Joseph Wilford Booth (1866 - 1928) Profile
Turkish Mission Families and Missionaries
Turkish Mission Families and Missionaries
Joseph W. Booth Portrait
Joseph W. Booth Portrait
Joseph W. Booth Grave Marker
Joseph W. Booth Grave Marker

Sources