Louisa Jane Brimhall

Alternate Names
Louisa Jane Brimhall (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1844 October 3 (Born)
Death Date
On 1858 January 25 (Died)
Gender
Female

Daughter of Norman and Rozella Brimhall. Her birth date and death date come from a personal, online family history source without accompanying documentation. Further evidence is needed to support these dates.

Read More