Phoebe Murdock (1859 - 1930) Profile

Phoebe Murdock

Alternate Names
Phoebe Murdock (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1859 May 19 (Born)
Death Date
On 1930 September 26 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her given name is "Elspeth" on the 1861 ship manifest, "Pheoba Pierson" on the 1880 Idaho census and "Pheoby Oley" on the 1920 Idaho census.

Read More
Media
Phoebe Murdock (1859 - 1930) Profile
Phoebe Murdock (1859 - 1930) Profile

Sources