Robert Mays Smith (1804 - 1891) Profile

Robert Mays Smith

Alternate Names
Robert Mays Smith (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1804 December 25 (Born)
Death Date
On 1891 October 28 (Died)
Gender
Male

Robert's date of birth is given in "John Brown's company of 10, report, 1848 June." 

Read More
Media
Robert Mays Smith (1804 - 1891) Profile
Robert Mays Smith (1804 - 1891) Profile

Sources