Thomas Phillip Bateman (1875 - 1956) Profile

Thomas Phillip Bateman

Alternate Names
Thomas Phillip Bateman (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1875 April 16 (Born)
Death Date
On 1956 December 31 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Thomas Phillip Bateman (1875 - 1956) Profile
Thomas Phillip Bateman (1875 - 1956) Profile
Elders Parker and Bateman
Elders Parker and Bateman
Southern States Mission Abt. 1897
Southern States Mission Abt. 1897
Mission Photo
Mission Photo

Sources