Almera Knapp (1858 - 1953) Profile

Almera Knapp

Alternate Names
Almera Wilson (Other)
Birth Date
On 1858 March 28 (Born)
Death Date
On 1953 September 26 (Died)
Gender
Female

On the roster, she, her mother, and siblings are all listed under the name of Knapp. Further research is needed to understand why.

Read More
Media
Almera Knapp (1858 - 1953) Profile
Almera Knapp (1858 - 1953) Profile