Fanny Knapp

Alternate Names
Fanny Wilson (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1860 May 20 (Born)
Death Date
Circa 1864 September (Died)
Gender
Female

On the roster, she, her mother, and siblings are all listed under the surname of Knapp. Further research is needed to understand why.

Read More