Emma Catherine Knapp (1856 - 1900) Profile

Emma Catherine Knapp

Alternate Names
Emma Catherine Wilson (Other)
Birth Date
On 1856 February 13 (Born)
Death Date
On 1900 July 5 (Died)
Gender
Female

On the roster, she, her mother, and siblings are all listed under the name of Knapp. Further research is needed to understand why.

Read More
Media
Emma Catherine Knapp (1856 - 1900) Profile
Emma Catherine Knapp (1856 - 1900) Profile

Sources