Alonzo Orson Perry (1836 - 1912) Profile

Alonzo Orson Perry

Alternate Names
Alonzo Orson Perry (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1836 May 17 (Born)
Death Date
On 1912 January 30 (Died)
Gender
Male

Alonzo is listed as participating as one of the rescuers who were sent out in the winter of 1856 to assist the members of the Church stranded in Wyoming.

Read More
Media
Alonzo Orson Perry (1836 - 1912) Profile
Alonzo Orson Perry (1836 - 1912) Profile