Stephen Henry Perry (1794 - 1886) Profile

Stephen Henry Perry

Alternate Names
Stephen Henry Perry (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1794 August 12 (Born)
Death Date
On 1886 December 29 (Died)
Gender
Male

Although documentation is scant, the Perry family likely traveled to Utah in 1850. They are listed in the 1850 Utah census and other family members are documented as coming to Utah that year.

Read More
Media
Stephen Henry Perry (1794 - 1886) Profile
Stephen Henry Perry (1794 - 1886) Profile

Sources