Charles Echo Stewart

Alternate Names
Charles Echo Stewart (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1852 September 27 (Born)
Death Date
On 1852 October 1 (Died)
Gender
Male

According to the journal, Charles is born around the time of a severe snowstorm. 

Birth date and death date listed were found in a personal, online family history record (such as Family Tree, Ancestry, or My Heritage) without any accompanying documentation. Further research is needed to verify its accuracy.

Read More