Sarah Ellen Stewart (1847 - 1932) Profile

Sarah Ellen Stewart

Alternate Names
Sarah Ellen Stewart (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1847 February 2 (Born)
Death Date
On 1932 December 14 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Sarah Ellen Stewart (1847 - 1932) Profile
Sarah Ellen Stewart (1847 - 1932) Profile