Sarah Ann Roberts (1820 - 1902) Profile

Sarah Ann Stewart

Alternate Names
Sarah Ann Stewart (Married Name)
Sarah Ann Roberts (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1820 February 6 (Born)
Death Date
On 1902 August 9 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Sarah Ann Roberts (1820 - 1902) Profile
Sarah Ann Roberts (1820 - 1902) Profile