William Henry Stewart (1842 - 1912) Profile

William Henry Stewart

Alternate Names
William Henry Stewart (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1842 December 4 (Born)
Death Date
On 1912 August 27 (Died)
Gender
Male

William married Elizabeth Davis and appeared to have had ten children with her.

Read More
Media
William Henry Stewart (1842 - 1912) Profile
William Henry Stewart (1842 - 1912) Profile

Sources