Cynthia Stewart (1810 - 1862) Profile

Cynthia McClellan

Alternate Names
Cynthia McClellan (Married Name)
Cynthia Stewart (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1810 April 28 (Born)
Death Date
On 1862 April 29 (Died)
Gender
Female

wife of James; and family

Read More
Media
Cynthia Stewart (1810 - 1862) Profile
Cynthia Stewart (1810 - 1862) Profile