Sarah Amanda McClellan (1844 - 1920) Profile

Sarah Amanda McClellan

Alternate Names
Sarah Amanda McClellan (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1844 November 5 (Born)
Death Date
On 1920 November 27 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Sarah Amanda McClellan (1844 - 1920) Profile
Sarah Amanda McClellan (1844 - 1920) Profile

Sources