James McClellan (1804 - 1881) Profile

James McClellan

Alternate Names
James McClellan (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1804 August 8 (Born)
Death Date
On 1881 February 10 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
James McClellan (1804 - 1881) Profile
James McClellan (1804 - 1881) Profile
James McClellan (1804 - 1881)
James McClellan (1804 - 1881)