Hugh Jefferson McClellan (1837 - 1912) Profile

Hugh Jefferson McClellan

Alternate Names
Hugh Jefferson McClellan (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1837 November 13 (Born)
Death Date
On 1912 January 13 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Hugh Jefferson McClellan (1837 - 1912) Profile
Hugh Jefferson McClellan (1837 - 1912) Profile