Elizabeth Lee (1846 - 1891) Profile

Elizabeth Lee

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Lee (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1846 December 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1891 December 31 (Died)
Gender
Female

She is the daughter of John and Sarah.

Read More
Media
Elizabeth Lee (1846 - 1891) Profile
Elizabeth Lee (1846 - 1891) Profile