Sarah Roebuck (1821 - 1909) Profile

Sarah Lee

Alternate Names
Sarah Lee (Married Name)
Sarah Roebuck (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1821 July 20 (Born)
Death Date
On 1909 September 14 (Died)
Gender
Female

wife of John; from England

Read More
Media
Sarah Roebuck (1821 - 1909) Profile
Sarah Roebuck (1821 - 1909) Profile