Samuel Lee (1851 - 1929) Profile

Samuel Lee

Alternate Names
Samuel Lee (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1851 October 13 (Born)
Death Date
On 1929 December 20 (Died)
Gender
Male

He is the son of John and Sarah.

Read More
Media
Samuel Lee (1851 - 1929) Profile
Samuel Lee (1851 - 1929) Profile