Fanny Lee (1845 - 1924) Profile

Fanny Lee

Alternate Names
Fanny Lee (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1845 April 25 (Born)
Death Date
On 1924 October 11 (Died)
Gender
Female

She is the daughter of John and Sarah.

Read More
Media
Fanny Lee (1845 - 1924) Profile
Fanny Lee (1845 - 1924) Profile