Emma Elizabeth Crossland (1853 - 1949) Profile

Emma Elizabeth Crossland

Alternate Names
Emma Elizabeth Crossland (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1853 May 30 (Born)
Death Date
On 1949 May 27 (Died)
Gender
Female

The family's surname is "Crosland" on the rosters.

Read More
Media
Emma Elizabeth Crossland (1853 - 1949) Profile
Emma Elizabeth Crossland (1853 - 1949) Profile

Sources