Junius Crossland

Alternate Names
Junius Crossland (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1820 October 14 (Born)
Death Date
On 1853 September 11 (Died)
Gender
Male

Family surname is spelled "Crosland" on the roster

Read More

Sources