Frances Mary Ann Crossland (1846 - 1923) Profile

Frances Mary Ann Crossland

Alternate Names
Frances Mary Ann Crossland (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1846 November 23 (Born)
Death Date
On 1923 January 15 (Died)
Gender
Female

The family's surname is "Crosland" on the rosters.

Read More
Media
Frances Mary Ann Crossland (1846 - 1923) Profile
Frances Mary Ann Crossland (1846 - 1923) Profile