Eveline Walker (1823 - 1912) Profile

Eveline Walker

Alternate Names
Eveline Rollins (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1823 May 16 (Born)
Death Date
On 1912 September 25 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Eveline Walker (1823 - 1912) Profile
Eveline Walker (1823 - 1912) Profile