Melissa Keziah Rollins (1851 - 1949) Profile

Melissa Keziah Rollins

Alternate Names
Melissa Keziah Heyborne (Married Name)
Melissa Keziah Lee (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1851 July 13 (Born)
Death Date
On 1949 September 1 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Melissa Keziah Rollins (1851 - 1949) Profile
Melissa Keziah Rollins (1851 - 1949) Profile

Sources