Nancy Crisay (1780 - 1871) Profile

Nancy Crisay

Alternate Names
Nancy Walker (Married Name)
Nancy Crissy Young (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1780 January 20 (Born)
Death Date
On 1871 December 17 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Nancy Crisay (1780 - 1871) Profile
Nancy Crisay (1780 - 1871) Profile

Sources