Jacob George Bigler Jr. (1848 - 1914) Profile

Jacob G Bigler, Jr.

Alternate Names
Jacob George Bigler, Jr. (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1848 November 11 (Born)
Death Date
On 1914 January 20 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Jacob George Bigler Jr. (1848 - 1914) Profile
Jacob George Bigler Jr. (1848 - 1914) Profile
Jacob George Bigler Jr. (1848 - 1914)
Jacob George Bigler Jr. (1848 - 1914)