Jerusha Smith (1836 - 1912) Profile

Jerusha Smith

Alternate Names
Jerusha Peirce (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1836 January 13 (Born)
Death Date
On 1912 June 27 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Jerusha Smith (1836 - 1912) Profile
Jerusha Smith (1836 - 1912) Profile