Mary Fielding (1801 - 1852) Profile

Mary Fielding

Alternate Names
Mary Smith (Married Name)
Mary Kimball (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1801 July 21 (Born)
Death Date
On 1852 September 21 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Fielding (1801 - 1852) Profile
Mary Fielding (1801 - 1852) Profile
Mary Fielding (1801 - 1852)
Mary Fielding (1801 - 1852)

Sources