Sarah Smith (1837 - 1876) Profile

Sarah Smith

Alternate Names
Sarah Griffin (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1837 October 2 (Born)
Death Date
On 1876 November 6 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Sarah Smith (1837 - 1876) Profile
Sarah Smith (1837 - 1876) Profile