Jethro Houston Whitney (1848 - 1922) Profile

Jethro Houston Whitney

Alternate Names
Jethro Houston Whitney (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1848 May 8 (Born)
Death Date
On 1922 March 5 (Died)
Gender
Male

Jethro was the son of Newell Kimball Whitney and Ann Houston Whitney, deceased. Olive Maria Bishop Whitney, wife of Newell Kimball Whitney, cared for him.

Read More
Media
Jethro Houston Whitney (1848 - 1922) Profile
Jethro Houston Whitney (1848 - 1922) Profile

Sources