Mary Jane Whitney (1844 - 1925) Profile

Mary Jane Whitney

Alternate Names
Mary Jane Whitney (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1844 January 17 (Born)
Death Date
On 1925 October 29 (Died)
Gender
Female

Surname is "Groo" on her death certificate and Find A Grave website.

Read More
Media
Mary Jane Whitney (1844 - 1925) Profile
Mary Jane Whitney (1844 - 1925) Profile

Sources