Karna Persson (1845 - 1903) Profile

Karna Nilsdotter

Alternate Names
Karna Persson (Alternate Name)
Caroline Nilsdotter (Alternate Name)
Caroline Olsen (Alternate Name)
Karna Olsen (Married Name)
Caroline Winder (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1845 December 3 (Born)
Death Date
On 1903 November 4 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Karna Persson (1845 - 1903) Profile
Karna Persson (1845 - 1903) Profile

Sources