Margaret Predmore (1810-1897) Profile

Margaret Predmore

Alternate Names
Margaret Predmore (Birth Name)
Margaret Van Valkenburg (Married Name)
Margaret Carpenter (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1810 March 10 (Born)
Death Date
On 1897 July 28 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Margaret Predmore (1810-1897) Profile
Margaret Predmore (1810-1897) Profile

Sources