Cooper Shelton

Alternate Names
Cooper Shelton (Birth Name)
Birth Date
Circa 1840 December (Born)
Death Date
On 1916 December 31 (Died)
Gender
Male

son of Elizabeth and Sebert Shelton

Read More

Sources