Mary Elizabeth Shelton

Alternate Names
Mary Elizabeth Shelton (Birth Name)
Birth Date
Circa 1845 (Born)
Death Date
After 1860 (Died)
Gender
Female

Daughter of Elizabeth and Sebert Shelton.

Read More

Sources