Sarah Mayfield

Alternate Names
Sarah Mayfield (Birth Name)
Birth Date
Circa 1835 January 3 (Born)
Death Date
On 1903 February 14 (Died)
Gender
Female

Traveled with her mother, step-father, and siblings.

Read More

Sources