Emily Caroline Shelton

Alternate Names
Emily Caroline Shelton (Birth Name)
Birth Date
Circa 1831 May (Born)
Death Date
On 1917 January 4 (Died)
Gender
Female

Daughter of Sebert Shelton and his first wife Elizabeth Speer.

Read More

Sources