Daniel Normington

Alternate Names
Daniel Normington (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1854 December 12 (Born)
Death Date
On 1856 August 12 (Died)
Gender
Male

The family sailed to America in 1856 on the ship Horizon.

He died at South Skunk River.

Read More

Sources